DailyPredictions Features
  • 100% genuine performance records
  • Fully monitored by indepedent monitoring tools
  • Completed with 1000 transaction since 2013
  • Double replacement for losing tip
  • Consistent 70% hits rate for asian handicap
  • Consistent 82% hits rate for asian handicap exclusive
  • Consistent 80% hits rate for Total Goal
  • Details statistic for all visitor viewing
  • Purchased tip send directly to email
  • Accept most Asia local bank transfer
  • Recommend by Soccer-Advise.com

Records

ASIAN HANDICAP CLASSIC September 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2019 1. Liga Banik Ostrava - Pribram Banik Ostrava(-1 1/4) 3-0 WIN
29 Sep 2019 First Division A Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
28 Sep 2019 1. Division Slaven - Osijek Osijek(-1/2) 0-4 WIN
27 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie TOP Oss - NAC Breda NAC Breda(-1/4) 0-1 WIN
26 Sep 2019 Super League Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC Shanghai Shenhua(-1) 2-1 Draw
25 Sep 2019 Cup Mordovya - FC Rostov FC Rostov(-1) 0-2 WIN
24 Sep 2019 Cup FK Varnsdorf - FC Fastav Zlin FK Varnsdorf(+1 1/4) 1-2 WIN
23 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - Cambuur Jong PSV(+1/4) 0-1 Lose
22 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. A Robur Siena - Pro Patria Pro Patria(+1/2) 0-1 WIN
21 Sep 2019 League 1 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool Accrington Stanley(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
20 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen FC Dordrecht(+1/4) 2-0 WIN
19 Sep 2019 Europa League Grp. K Wolverhampton Wanderers - Braga Braga(+3/4) 0-1 WIN
18 Sep 2019 1. Divisjon Ull/Kisa - Jerv Ull/Kisa(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
17 Sep 2019 Champions League Grp. G Lyon - Zenit St. Petersburg Lyon(-3/4) 1-1 Lose
16 Sep 2019 3. Liga Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC Unterhaching(-1) 2-1 Draw
15 Sep 2019 Urvalsdeild IA Akranes - Grindavik Grindavik(+1) 1-1 WIN
14 Sep 2019 1. Division North Sollentuna FF - Carlstad United Carlstad United(+1/2) 1-3 WIN
13 Sep 2019 Cup Winterthur - St. Gallen Winterthur(+1/2) 2-0 WIN
12 Sep 2019 Serie B Ponte Preta - Vila Nova Vila Nova(+1/2) 0-1 WIN
11 Sep 2019 Regionalliga Northeast Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig(+1/4) 3-3 WIN
10 Sep 2019 Friendlies Peru - Brazil Brazil(-1 1/4) 1-0 Lose
09 Sep 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1 Iceland U21 - Armenia U21 Iceland U21(-1 1/2) 6-1 WIN
08 Sep 2019 J. League 2 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis(-1/4) 0-1 WIN
07 Sep 2019 National League North Brackley Town - Telford Telford(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
06 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. G Slovenia - Poland Slovenia(+1/2) 2-0 WIN
05 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. F Faroe Islands - Sweden Sweden(-1 3/4) 0-4 WIN
04 Sep 2019 Cup Athletico Paranaense - Gremio Athletico Paranaense(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
03 Sep 2019 National League Wrexham - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United(+3/4) 2-2 WIN
02 Sep 2019 Ykkonen FC KTP - EIF FC KTP(-3/4) 2-1 WIN
01 Sep 2019 Regionalliga Southwest TuS RW Koblenz - Freiburg II TuS RW Koblenz(+3/4) 0-1 Lose


Click Here!